Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPJPY152.940.02%0.02%0.14%0.70%-0.41%1.31%6.65%11.53%8.47%
2USDJPY109.60-0.01%-0.01%0.12%-0.82%-1.35%0.28%4.70%4.65%6.14%
3EURGBP0.8518-0.01%-0.01%0.10%-0.42%-0.61%-1.99%-3.77%-5.83%-4.76%
4USDCHF0.9066-0.02%-0.02%0.05%-1.30%-1.98%-0.70%1.88%-0.25%2.38%
5USDCAD1.2446-0.01%-0.01%0.03%-0.88%0.41%1.37%-2.57%-7.27%-2.43%
6EURUSD1.18870.01%0.01%0.02%1.02%0.26%-1.08%-2.03%0.34%-2.69%
7GBPUSD1.39540.02%0.02%0.01%1.54%0.91%1.00%1.93%6.56%2.18%
8NZDUSD0.70000.07%0.07%-0.11%0.37%0.29%-2.17%-2.46%4.50%-2.60%
9AUDUSD0.73820.04%0.04%-0.16%0.27%-1.55%-4.25%-3.35%2.61%-4.13%
10BTCUSD39852.83000.11%0.27%-0.37%16.53%13.52%-25.84%19.04%262.47%36.06%