Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD39341.7900-0.31%0.54%3.68%-7.38%13.51%-29.08%4.26%249.17%34.32%
2USDJPY109.540.00%0.10%0.48%-0.13%-1.33%0.23%3.84%3.62%6.09%
3NZDUSD0.7045-0.02%-0.07%0.41%1.08%0.20%-1.36%-1.57%6.39%-1.99%
4GBPJPY152.300.00%0.04%0.40%-0.13%-0.76%0.37%5.60%10.22%8.01%
5USDCHF0.90670.00%0.08%0.34%0.16%-1.50%-0.72%0.28%-0.72%2.38%
6USDCAD1.2547-0.01%-0.04%0.10%0.62%1.80%1.97%-2.17%-5.79%-1.64%
7GBPUSD1.39030.00%-0.06%-0.08%-0.01%0.57%0.14%1.71%6.37%1.81%
8EURGBP0.8513-0.01%0.01%-0.11%-0.19%-0.72%-1.56%-2.67%-5.70%-4.82%
9EURUSD1.1836-0.00%-0.05%-0.23%-0.26%-0.24%-1.47%-1.05%0.28%-3.11%
10AUDUSD0.7376-0.02%-0.05%-0.25%0.45%-1.99%-4.30%-2.95%3.03%-4.21%