Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1EURGBP0.9088-0.03%-0.06%0.65%0.26%-0.80%-0.14%4.12%5.49%7.31%
2EURUSD1.1857-0.02%-0.04%0.34%1.23%1.70%2.25%10.03%6.53%5.66%
3AUDUSD0.7133-0.05%-0.09%0.23%0.81%0.88%0.51%11.98%4.09%1.67%
4BTCUSD13000.0000-0.05%0.06%0.15%14.28%26.29%35.90%72.64%75.30%80.84%
5NZDUSD0.6684-0.06%-0.04%0.13%1.26%2.12%0.75%11.27%4.08%-0.73%
6USDCAD1.3122-0.02%-0.11%-0.09%-0.47%-1.97%-2.14%-6.76%0.39%1.13%
7USDJPY104.68-0.03%-0.01%-0.14%-0.66%-0.64%-2.04%-2.68%-3.69%-3.63%
8GBPUSD1.3040-0.03%-0.04%-0.28%0.97%2.49%2.35%5.64%1.00%-1.59%
9USDCHF0.9037-0.04%-0.05%-0.38%-1.19%-2.18%-2.35%-7.39%-8.76%-6.56%
10GBPJPY136.55-0.02%-0.02%-0.40%0.32%1.86%0.29%2.85%-2.70%-5.14%