Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPJPY129.14-0.01%0.01%0.72%1.68%-3.85%-8.11%-9.27%-8.38%-7.60%
2GBPUSD1.2142-0.01%-0.04%0.51%0.99%-2.99%-5.44%-5.77%-4.35%-4.69%
3BTCUSD10324.3300-0.08%-0.07%0.25%-9.22%9.77%41.72%187.18%60.95%180.57%
4USDJPY106.34-0.01%0.03%0.20%0.62%-1.76%-3.19%-3.73%-4.11%-3.05%
5USDCHF0.9779-0.07%-0.07%0.15%0.57%-1.01%-3.16%-2.69%-1.89%-0.60%
6AUDUSD0.6775-0.03%-0.08%0.00%-0.15%-3.39%-1.69%-5.12%-6.68%-3.80%
7EURUSD1.10890.00%-0.03%-0.15%-0.97%-1.07%-0.75%-1.78%-2.52%-3.11%
8NZDUSD0.64240.00%0.00%-0.35%-0.63%-4.11%-1.70%-6.37%-2.46%-4.18%
9USDCAD1.3263-0.08%-0.06%-0.38%0.36%1.34%-1.47%0.15%0.81%-2.81%
10EURGBP0.9126-0.04%-0.06%-0.67%-1.97%1.01%4.52%4.20%2.00%1.60%