Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD5754.0000-0.02%1.35%4.43%4.43%55.00%171.43%376.69%801.60%496.28%
2NZDUSD0.7183-0.01%-0.04%0.20%0.18%-1.45%-2.21%2.60%1.40%3.81%
3USDCAD1.25240.00%0.04%0.06%0.44%2.69%-0.99%-6.01%-4.67%-6.78%
4USDCHF0.97550.00%0.00%0.02%0.12%1.72%1.31%-2.90%-1.48%-4.13%
5USDJPY112.19-0.01%0.02%0.01%0.33%1.23%-0.29%3.34%7.69%-4.09%
6EURGBP0.89010.00%-0.02%0.00%0.11%1.29%1.73%5.15%-1.11%4.39%
7GBPJPY148.64-0.01%0.04%0.00%0.11%-1.27%0.83%9.36%17.14%3.02%
8GBPUSD1.32490.00%0.02%-0.01%-0.22%-2.46%1.12%5.81%8.78%7.45%
9EURUSD1.17930.00%0.00%-0.02%-0.21%-1.24%2.85%11.23%7.49%12.12%
10AUDUSD0.78430.01%-0.07%-0.09%-0.56%-1.96%0.23%3.54%3.01%8.93%