Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD5488.70000.07%0.17%0.90%2.87%38.02%53.65%-14.10%-41.45%49.16%
2NZDUSD0.66210.01%0.07%0.43%-1.04%-4.17%-3.20%1.57%-6.32%-1.25%
3USDCHF1.0201-0.03%-0.03%-0.01%0.60%2.79%2.71%2.08%3.75%3.68%
4USDCAD1.34880.01%-0.04%-0.01%0.73%0.63%2.06%3.19%5.04%-1.16%
5AUDUSD0.70130.00%0.05%-0.03%-1.89%-1.40%-2.31%-0.95%-7.30%-0.42%
6GBPUSD1.2895-0.01%-0.05%-0.05%-0.75%-2.27%-2.29%0.61%-7.41%1.23%
7EURGBP0.86370.03%0.06%-0.09%-0.18%0.79%-0.02%-2.66%-1.05%-3.85%
8EURUSD1.11380.02%0.01%-0.14%-0.91%-1.54%-2.35%-2.08%-8.41%-2.69%
9USDJPY111.54-0.01%-0.04%-0.56%-0.33%1.44%1.83%-0.76%1.94%1.69%
10GBPJPY143.90-0.01%-0.08%-0.57%-0.96%-0.82%-0.46%-0.11%-5.58%2.96%