Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDJPY109.59-0.03%-0.03%0.90%0.97%0.20%4.45%4.24%2.32%6.14%
2USDCHF0.9088-0.04%-0.04%0.60%0.96%-1.45%1.91%-0.60%-6.23%2.63%
3GBPJPY154.05-0.04%-0.04%0.31%1.50%2.57%5.98%11.76%17.32%9.25%
4USDCAD1.2109-0.04%-0.04%0.07%-0.12%-3.57%-4.57%-7.82%-13.98%-5.07%
5EURGBP0.85850.02%0.02%0.01%-1.19%-0.88%-1.82%-4.55%-2.96%-4.01%
6GBPUSD1.4057-0.00%-0.00%-0.58%0.51%2.34%1.53%7.24%14.80%2.94%
7EURUSD1.20680.02%0.02%-0.63%-0.78%1.33%-0.42%2.25%11.26%-1.21%
8AUDUSD0.77350.06%0.06%-1.34%-1.34%1.47%-0.32%6.97%19.54%0.45%
9NZDUSD0.71600.04%0.04%-1.52%-1.60%1.86%-0.78%4.72%17.83%-0.38%
10BTCUSD55196.91000.43%-0.57%-4.52%-5.93%-8.52%16.57%251.91%533.29%88.45%