Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1AUDUSD0.74560.00%0.04%0.64%0.55%2.67%1.56%-3.84%5.52%-3.17%
2NZDUSD0.71260.00%0.01%0.61%0.77%1.34%2.64%-0.67%7.89%-0.85%
3GBPUSD1.37700.00%0.00%0.34%0.18%0.30%0.71%-1.54%6.41%0.83%
4EURUSD1.16470.00%0.01%0.32%0.45%-0.66%-1.27%-3.23%-1.04%-4.65%
5GBPJPY157.240.00%0.01%0.25%0.17%4.19%5.15%3.99%15.30%11.52%
6EURGBP0.84580.00%0.01%0.07%0.36%-0.86%-1.92%-1.69%-6.95%-5.43%
7USDJPY114.190.00%0.01%-0.11%-0.01%3.84%4.35%5.60%8.31%10.60%
8USDCAD1.2347-0.00%-0.02%-0.24%-0.08%-3.31%-3.11%-1.47%-6.39%-3.21%
9USDCHF0.9211-0.00%-0.01%-0.27%-0.20%-1.19%0.44%0.78%1.24%4.01%
10BTCUSD62346.6400-0.03%-0.37%-0.37%1.98%30.25%97.65%9.07%445.48%112.86%