Subscribe to our newsletter to receive the latest product updates and special offers

No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD64623.00000.01%0.00%0.18%-2.23%-9.35%-3.03%48.14%124.99%52.46%
2EURGBP0.84640.02%0.02%0.11%0.36%-0.88%-1.35%-2.45%-1.60%-2.38%
3NZDUSD0.61250.01%-0.02%0.09%-0.25%0.55%1.35%-2.69%-1.23%-3.12%
4AUDUSD0.66610.01%-0.03%0.08%0.70%-0.07%1.38%-2.07%-2.00%-2.20%
5EURUSD1.07070.03%-0.03%0.05%0.06%-1.36%-1.41%-2.76%-2.54%-2.99%
6USDJPY158.950.01%-0.00%0.03%1.00%1.81%4.85%11.85%12.04%12.75%
7USDCHF0.8913-0.01%-0.08%-0.01%0.15%-2.16%-0.69%4.10%-0.20%6.04%
8GBPJPY201.070.02%-0.05%-0.01%0.76%1.35%4.79%11.55%11.04%12.04%
9USDCAD1.3683-0.02%0.01%-0.05%-0.33%0.21%1.14%3.02%3.95%3.32%
10GBPUSD1.26500.01%-0.05%-0.06%-0.28%-0.47%-0.06%-0.31%-0.93%-0.62%