Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD38215.70000.69%0.23%1.12%8.42%-23.43%-39.12%-0.33%19.35%-18.18%
2GBPJPY154.400.01%0.05%0.44%0.23%0.86%-1.73%1.25%8.50%-0.87%
3AUDUSD0.7174-0.01%0.02%0.36%0.02%-0.68%-4.30%-2.78%-7.39%-1.33%
4USDJPY114.270.00%0.07%0.36%0.54%-0.05%0.12%3.54%10.29%-0.71%
5USDCHF0.9205-0.02%-0.01%0.26%0.95%0.36%0.08%0.54%3.82%0.97%
6NZDUSD0.66910.00%0.04%0.10%-0.29%-1.85%-6.54%-4.40%-7.47%-2.27%
7GBPUSD1.35120.01%-0.02%0.08%-0.30%0.93%-1.83%-2.22%-1.61%-0.15%
8EURUSD1.12800.01%0.03%-0.18%-0.56%-0.29%-2.73%-4.43%-7.24%-0.91%
9EURGBP0.8348-0.00%0.05%-0.22%-0.25%-1.02%-0.82%-2.24%-5.68%-0.76%
10USDCAD1.2572-0.00%0.04%-0.41%-0.01%-1.89%1.52%0.25%-0.94%-0.54%