Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPJPY148.17-0.03%-0.01%0.40%0.37%0.46%4.86%0.07%-0.57%-2.58%
2GBPUSD1.30110.01%0.01%0.32%0.29%-1.03%1.92%-3.90%-0.79%-3.68%
3EURUSD1.13050.01%-0.02%0.14%-0.26%-2.18%-0.92%-5.30%-3.10%-5.83%
4NZDUSD0.6772-0.03%0.07%0.14%0.55%4.08%2.92%-2.73%-1.89%-4.68%
5USDJPY113.88-0.05%-0.03%0.06%0.07%1.49%2.86%4.14%0.23%1.14%
6USDCAD1.32360.01%0.02%0.04%0.22%1.66%0.78%3.47%3.96%5.22%
7AUDUSD0.7220-0.08%-0.07%0.03%-0.08%1.54%-0.67%-4.27%-5.27%-7.48%
8USDCHF1.0063-0.02%-0.02%-0.07%0.10%1.48%1.33%0.59%1.01%3.28%
9EURGBP0.8689-0.01%-0.03%-0.13%-0.52%-1.10%-2.77%-1.41%-2.31%-2.13%
10BTCUSD6271.09000.05%-0.05%-0.38%-1.25%1.51%-1.18%-25.77%3.25%-54.22%