Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD45406.87000.13%2.37%5.86%-6.13%-27.32%-8.07%172.11%376.14%55.02%
2USDCAD1.21120.00%-0.04%0.15%0.15%-3.16%-4.63%-7.58%-14.13%-5.05%
3USDCHF0.90220.00%-0.01%0.11%0.11%-1.91%0.38%-0.96%-7.12%1.88%
4GBPUSD1.41020.01%0.05%0.09%0.09%1.95%1.77%6.48%16.54%3.26%
5GBPJPY154.080.01%0.06%0.03%0.03%2.39%5.12%11.65%18.93%9.27%
6EURUSD1.21440.01%0.07%-0.01%-0.01%1.35%0.91%2.38%12.26%-0.59%
7EURGBP0.8611-0.01%0.01%-0.03%-0.03%-0.51%-0.77%-3.81%-3.64%-3.73%
8USDJPY109.26-0.00%0.01%-0.07%-0.07%0.48%3.21%4.88%2.04%5.82%
9AUDUSD0.7755-0.00%0.04%-0.31%-0.31%0.30%0.07%6.27%20.92%0.72%
10NZDUSD0.72140.00%0.03%-0.44%-0.44%1.00%0.34%4.68%21.63%0.37%