Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD19000.00000.45%1.99%2.48%6.93%41.36%63.63%102.39%145.15%164.31%
2GBPJPY138.990.00%0.16%0.34%0.34%2.58%-1.16%4.45%-1.82%-3.44%
3GBPUSD1.3340-0.02%0.10%0.26%0.26%3.05%-0.06%8.06%3.20%0.68%
4NZDUSD0.7037-0.02%0.03%0.26%0.26%6.44%4.41%13.40%9.64%4.50%
5EURUSD1.1982-0.02%0.05%0.16%0.16%2.89%0.67%7.94%8.78%6.77%
6USDJPY104.180.02%0.05%0.14%0.14%-0.44%-1.10%-3.33%-4.85%-4.09%
7USDCHF0.90520.03%0.06%0.09%0.09%-1.24%0.14%-5.79%-9.45%-6.40%
8EURGBP0.89820.01%-0.05%0.01%0.01%-0.09%0.74%-0.02%5.53%6.06%
9AUDUSD0.73750.01%0.01%-0.02%-0.02%4.96%0.13%10.64%9.09%5.11%
10USDCAD1.29550.02%-0.04%-0.26%-0.26%-2.71%-1.06%-5.90%-2.40%-0.16%