Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD7349.27000.11%0.53%9.06%17.61%12.39%-8.45%-34.33%274.72%-46.34%
2USDJPY112.980.00%0.00%0.09%0.58%2.11%5.60%1.54%0.32%0.34%
3GBPJPY148.15-0.01%-0.01%0.09%-0.33%0.86%-3.06%-3.73%0.78%-2.58%
4USDCAD1.32010.00%0.00%0.08%0.36%-0.01%5.19%6.16%3.98%4.94%
5USDCHF1.00030.00%0.00%0.02%-0.13%0.31%3.53%3.62%3.93%2.66%
6NZDUSD0.67840.00%0.00%0.02%0.28%-2.27%-7.59%-6.71%-7.30%-4.36%
7GBPUSD1.3113-0.01%-0.01%-0.01%-0.91%-1.22%-8.20%-5.16%0.47%-2.92%
8EURGBP0.88900.01%0.01%-0.01%0.71%1.76%2.70%0.90%1.10%-0.02%
9EURUSD1.16580.00%0.00%-0.02%-0.23%0.45%-5.75%-4.32%1.57%-2.89%
10AUDUSD0.73850.00%0.00%-0.06%-0.51%-0.75%-4.87%-7.33%-5.29%-5.37%