Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD10871.26000.00%0.08%2.14%1.07%38.01%173.86%160.59%78.59%195.44%
2EURGBP0.89570.04%0.10%0.44%0.44%1.66%4.73%-0.33%1.98%-0.28%
3AUDUSD0.6952-0.02%0.01%0.40%0.40%0.38%-1.80%-1.40%-6.56%-1.29%
4NZDUSD0.6602-0.02%0.03%0.26%0.26%0.79%-3.95%-1.80%-4.43%-1.53%
5EURUSD1.13870.02%-0.01%0.15%0.15%1.63%0.77%-0.11%-2.31%-0.51%
6USDJPY107.420.01%-0.01%0.10%0.10%-1.70%-2.26%-2.64%-2.32%-2.06%
7GBPJPY136.560.00%-0.11%-0.13%-0.13%-1.71%-5.93%-2.54%-6.35%-2.30%
8USDCHF0.9748-0.01%-0.01%-0.14%-0.14%-2.67%-1.86%-1.23%-1.27%-0.92%
9USDCAD1.31970.01%-0.02%-0.17%-0.17%-1.82%-1.71%-3.03%-0.48%-3.29%
10GBPUSD1.2712-0.01%-0.10%-0.23%-0.23%0.01%-3.73%0.09%-4.12%-0.21%