Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD48827.19000.00%-0.99%5.02%9.98%44.03%162.94%312.53%464.80%66.70%
2USDCAD1.2673-0.01%0.01%0.22%-0.53%-1.34%-2.02%-2.99%-5.36%-0.65%
3EURGBP0.86590.00%0.02%0.09%0.03%-1.86%-3.66%-2.70%0.70%-3.19%
4USDCHF0.91570.00%0.03%0.08%0.79%2.10%1.81%0.70%-5.12%3.40%
5USDJPY106.840.00%0.04%0.07%0.31%1.82%2.45%0.84%-1.14%3.47%
6AUDUSD0.77620.00%-0.01%-0.10%0.74%1.89%5.35%5.30%19.31%0.81%
7GBPJPY148.340.00%-0.01%-0.19%0.02%3.50%6.05%4.63%7.12%5.20%
8NZDUSD0.72510.02%-0.02%-0.19%0.30%1.32%2.69%7.31%16.08%0.88%
9EURUSD1.20230.01%-0.03%-0.21%-0.39%-0.30%-0.37%0.94%9.05%-1.58%
10GBPUSD1.38850.00%-0.05%-0.29%-0.28%1.65%3.52%3.76%8.36%1.67%