Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD7961.4400-0.06%0.25%0.65%0.65%-22.14%-24.43%50.11%24.80%116.36%
2GBPUSD1.29740.19%0.24%0.65%2.61%4.11%3.42%-0.04%-0.33%1.84%
3NZDUSD0.6384-0.04%0.00%0.59%0.76%1.09%-5.88%-4.45%-2.43%-4.79%
4GBPJPY140.710.23%0.28%0.49%2.62%4.05%4.54%-3.18%-3.63%0.68%
5AUDUSD0.68570.00%0.05%0.48%0.98%-0.12%-2.18%-4.49%-3.55%-2.63%
6EURUSD1.1170-0.01%0.07%0.41%1.22%1.27%-0.95%-0.52%-2.47%-2.41%
7USDCAD1.31230.01%0.00%-0.10%-0.52%-1.24%0.74%-1.87%0.30%-3.83%
8USDJPY108.38-0.03%-0.02%-0.23%-0.05%-0.06%1.02%-3.21%-3.38%-1.19%
9EURGBP0.8598-0.30%-0.30%-0.32%-1.40%-2.77%-4.31%-0.53%-2.27%-4.28%
10USDCHF0.98410.00%-0.04%-0.39%-1.26%-1.32%0.27%-3.08%-1.16%0.02%