Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1NZDUSD0.69980.00%-0.13%0.45%0.42%-0.45%-2.75%-2.91%5.84%-2.63%
2USDCAD1.25460.00%0.15%0.33%0.61%1.79%2.21%-1.87%-6.31%-1.65%
3AUDUSD0.73760.00%-0.14%0.24%0.45%-1.99%-4.93%-3.17%3.55%-4.21%
4GBPUSD1.3909-0.01%-0.10%0.23%0.03%0.61%-0.00%1.94%6.38%1.85%
5EURUSD1.1873-0.02%-0.10%0.06%0.05%0.08%-1.57%-1.34%0.95%-2.80%
6GBPJPY151.58-0.01%-0.14%-0.07%-0.60%-1.23%-0.06%5.78%9.43%7.50%
7EURGBP0.8537-0.00%-0.01%-0.08%0.09%-0.45%-1.54%-3.20%-5.10%-4.56%
8USDCHF0.90390.01%0.12%-0.12%-0.14%-1.81%-0.72%0.56%-1.51%2.07%
9USDJPY108.980.00%-0.05%-0.29%-0.64%-1.83%-0.08%3.76%2.86%5.55%
10BTCUSD38413.80000.06%-0.21%-0.59%-9.57%14.57%-33.75%4.74%245.04%31.15%