Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1EURGBP0.84200.00%0.00%0.09%-1.20%-1.75%-2.26%-6.06%-3.30%-0.58%
2USDCHF0.96970.00%0.00%0.07%0.23%-1.20%-2.09%-1.57%-2.50%0.26%
3GBPJPY143.740.02%0.06%0.04%0.37%1.59%2.43%6.80%0.37%-0.14%
4AUDUSD0.68490.00%0.01%0.04%-0.35%-1.05%-0.06%-2.23%-4.06%-2.38%
5NZDUSD0.6618-0.02%-0.02%0.03%0.13%-0.27%3.05%-1.26%-2.50%-1.71%
6USDJPY109.520.01%0.04%0.03%-0.55%0.12%0.76%1.21%-0.07%0.83%
7GBPUSD1.31250.01%0.02%0.02%0.92%1.46%1.66%5.52%0.43%-0.95%
8EURUSD1.10520.01%0.01%0.01%-0.33%-0.34%-0.71%-0.90%-2.90%-1.52%
9USDCAD1.3126-0.01%-0.02%-0.01%0.48%-0.15%0.42%-0.03%-1.63%1.16%
10BTCUSD8285.0200-0.11%-0.04%-3.16%-9.30%13.40%11.72%-14.03%134.16%15.25%