Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPUSD1.24340.05%0.02%0.45%1.39%-5.25%-4.84%1.87%-4.72%-6.16%
2GBPJPY135.280.06%0.02%0.42%1.70%0.71%-5.47%3.13%-6.72%-6.01%
3BTCUSD7321.54000.14%-0.34%0.41%7.65%-9.27%-8.14%-9.87%39.69%1.85%
4USDCAD1.4038-0.03%-0.05%0.18%-1.12%2.48%7.52%5.30%5.32%8.19%
5EURUSD1.08690.01%-0.16%0.12%0.58%-4.97%-2.13%-0.93%-3.48%-3.15%
6AUDUSD0.62280.01%-0.03%0.01%3.96%-5.41%-9.19%-7.38%-12.54%-11.23%
7USDJPY108.810.00%0.00%0.00%0.39%6.30%-0.65%1.24%-2.09%0.17%
8NZDUSD0.6003-0.01%-0.16%-0.03%2.48%-5.27%-9.26%-4.61%-10.96%-10.85%
9USDCHF0.9710-0.01%0.16%-0.06%-0.50%4.96%-0.21%-2.49%-2.87%0.40%
10EURGBP0.8741-0.04%-0.18%-0.21%-0.69%0.35%2.86%-2.74%1.33%3.21%