Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPJPY160.09-0.01%0.08%0.76%0.23%-1.92%3.39%4.25%4.07%2.79%
2USDJPY127.42-0.00%-0.01%0.51%-0.38%-0.56%10.31%10.49%17.17%10.71%
3USDCHF0.96220.01%-0.04%0.31%-1.26%0.34%3.98%2.86%7.55%5.55%
4GBPUSD1.2565-0.01%0.10%0.28%0.59%-1.37%-6.30%-5.66%-11.18%-7.15%
5NZDUSD0.6472-0.02%0.17%0.14%1.08%-2.15%-4.02%-5.58%-10.41%-5.47%
6USDCAD1.28180.04%-0.11%0.00%-0.14%0.66%0.93%1.36%6.24%1.40%
7AUDUSD0.7084-0.02%0.22%-0.29%0.61%-1.29%-2.03%-1.46%-8.58%-2.57%
8EURUSD1.0677-0.01%0.05%-0.51%1.11%-0.32%-5.27%-4.72%-12.83%-6.21%
9BTCUSD29956.32000.13%1.39%-0.65%2.17%-23.71%-22.70%-47.71%-22.04%-35.86%
10EURGBP0.84970.00%-0.03%-0.77%0.56%1.10%1.22%1.09%-1.81%1.02%