Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDCAD1.32590.00%0.01%0.17%0.13%-0.04%0.68%1.52%5.58%-2.84%
2USDCHF1.00540.00%0.00%0.15%0.05%1.00%1.20%1.05%8.21%2.19%
3EURGBP0.87570.00%0.00%0.08%-0.01%-0.75%-1.70%-2.34%-1.15%-2.51%
4USDJPY110.64-0.01%-0.02%0.04%0.16%0.79%-1.70%0.16%3.81%0.87%
5BTCUSD3877.52000.04%0.04%0.04%7.86%7.03%-29.43%-38.78%-63.28%5.38%
6EURUSD1.12950.00%-0.01%-0.11%0.04%-0.59%-1.37%-1.23%-8.96%-1.31%
7GBPJPY142.70-0.01%-0.03%-0.14%0.26%1.00%-1.28%1.33%-4.33%2.10%
8GBPUSD1.28990.00%-0.01%-0.16%0.11%0.22%0.40%1.19%-7.83%1.25%
9NZDUSD0.68310.00%-0.06%-0.23%-0.44%1.36%-0.09%2.97%-7.32%1.89%
10AUDUSD0.7111-0.01%-0.03%-0.26%-0.41%-0.67%-2.50%-2.78%-10.12%0.97%