Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD5314.86000.03%0.21%0.21%5.18%33.65%43.83%-16.68%-36.21%44.44%
2NZDUSD0.66900.11%0.07%0.14%-1.04%-2.40%-0.73%1.50%-7.99%-0.22%
3USDCAD1.33900.02%0.03%0.12%0.49%0.54%0.94%2.21%5.67%-1.88%
4EURUSD1.12400.00%-0.04%0.10%-0.52%-0.98%-1.07%-2.37%-8.95%-1.79%
5GBPUSD1.2993-0.01%-0.02%0.10%-0.55%-2.04%0.95%-0.53%-7.73%1.99%
6EURGBP0.86530.05%0.05%0.10%0.10%1.16%-1.93%-1.78%-1.23%-3.67%
7GBPJPY145.29-0.02%-0.11%-0.03%-0.71%-1.67%2.83%-1.16%-3.89%3.95%
8AUDUSD0.7148-0.03%-0.02%-0.03%-0.33%0.85%-0.16%0.41%-7.51%1.50%
9USDJPY111.92-0.01%-0.01%-0.05%-0.08%0.47%1.96%-0.53%4.25%2.03%
10USDCHF1.0140-0.01%-0.04%-0.14%1.17%1.48%1.86%1.77%4.40%3.06%