Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD58355.7100-0.03%-0.01%4.65%3.26%3.20%51.11%289.26%487.16%99.23%
2EURUSD1.21630.01%-0.04%0.81%1.22%2.54%0.95%2.44%12.29%-0.43%
3GBPUSD1.3986-0.01%-0.12%0.75%1.23%1.82%1.88%6.41%13.20%2.41%
4AUDUSD0.7840-0.05%-0.13%0.72%1.68%3.00%2.12%8.02%20.70%1.81%
5NZDUSD0.7276-0.08%-0.11%0.65%1.68%3.84%1.06%7.48%19.56%1.24%
6GBPJPY151.77-0.08%-0.19%0.23%0.53%0.63%4.93%11.73%15.61%7.64%
7EURGBP0.8688-0.08%-0.02%0.06%-0.04%0.56%-0.85%-3.74%-0.84%-2.86%
8USDCAD1.2123-0.04%-0.12%-0.19%-1.26%-3.83%-4.97%-7.14%-13.23%-4.96%
9USDJPY108.54-0.06%-0.05%-0.50%-0.68%-1.18%3.06%5.03%2.16%5.12%
10USDCHF0.9002-0.03%-0.06%-0.75%-1.40%-3.16%0.15%0.04%-7.47%1.65%