Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD10399.81000.07%-0.18%2.52%2.81%1.60%35.58%164.86%62.46%182.62%
2EURUSD1.1137-0.06%-0.04%0.53%0.43%-0.13%-0.40%-1.71%-3.47%-2.69%
3NZDUSD0.63940.00%0.07%0.45%-0.48%-5.35%-1.54%-6.57%-4.53%-4.64%
4GBPUSD1.2283-0.06%0.00%0.27%1.16%-1.25%-2.95%-5.91%-4.10%-3.58%
5EURGBP0.9061-0.05%-0.11%0.21%-0.72%0.85%2.94%4.44%0.89%0.87%
6AUDUSD0.6749-0.05%-0.04%-0.12%-0.38%-3.66%-2.17%-5.28%-6.86%-4.17%
7USDCAD1.3283-0.03%-0.08%-0.15%0.15%1.16%-1.42%1.12%1.54%-2.66%
8GBPJPY129.44-0.08%0.05%-0.73%0.23%-3.81%-7.32%-10.35%-9.30%-7.39%
9USDCHF0.9745-0.04%-0.02%-0.94%-0.35%-1.08%-2.86%-2.58%-1.16%-0.96%
10USDJPY105.35-0.04%0.01%-1.01%-0.93%-2.34%-4.53%-4.78%-4.71%-3.95%