Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDJPY114.600.00%-0.02%0.40%0.40%0.79%0.35%4.16%10.38%-0.43%
2EURGBP0.83590.00%-0.00%0.27%0.27%-1.48%-0.81%-2.42%-5.84%-0.62%
3GBPJPY156.40-0.01%-0.05%0.19%0.19%3.95%-0.37%3.29%10.89%0.41%
4USDCHF0.91440.01%0.04%0.06%0.06%-1.05%-0.93%-0.44%2.61%0.30%
5AUDUSD0.7213-0.00%-0.02%0.02%0.02%1.26%-2.74%-2.43%-6.35%-0.80%
6NZDUSD0.67970.00%-0.02%-0.03%-0.03%0.99%-3.87%-2.88%-4.60%-0.71%
7EURUSD1.1408-0.01%-0.03%-0.06%-0.06%1.53%-1.61%-3.33%-5.52%0.22%
8GBPUSD1.3647-0.01%-0.03%-0.17%-0.17%3.12%-0.71%-0.79%0.52%0.85%
9USDCAD1.2518-0.00%0.05%-0.27%-0.27%-2.90%1.31%-0.71%-1.72%-0.97%
10BTCUSD42187.30000.06%-0.13%-0.99%-2.03%-12.01%-30.99%34.69%17.66%-9.68%