Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPJPY160.19-0.00%-0.02%0.82%0.29%-1.86%3.45%4.31%4.13%2.85%
2GBPUSD1.2584-0.00%-0.02%0.44%0.74%-1.22%-6.16%-5.51%-11.04%-7.01%
3USDJPY127.30-0.00%-0.00%0.41%-0.47%-0.65%10.20%10.39%17.06%10.60%
4NZDUSD0.6483-0.01%0.07%0.32%1.26%-1.97%-3.85%-5.42%-10.25%-5.30%
5USDCHF0.9612-0.00%-0.05%0.20%-1.36%0.23%3.87%2.75%7.44%5.44%
6USDCAD1.28060.00%-0.02%-0.09%-0.24%0.57%0.83%1.26%6.15%1.31%
7AUDUSD0.70970.00%0.08%-0.09%0.81%-1.09%-1.83%-1.26%-8.40%-2.38%
8EURUSD1.0690-0.00%0.02%-0.39%1.23%-0.20%-5.16%-4.61%-12.72%-6.09%
9EURGBP0.84950.00%0.04%-0.80%0.53%1.07%1.19%1.06%-1.84%0.99%
10BTCUSD29870.8300-0.20%0.58%-0.93%1.88%-23.93%-22.92%-47.86%-22.26%-36.05%