Subscribe to our newsletter to receive the latest product updates and special offers

Group Order By Settings
Overview Valuation Performance Custom Bar Chart Spectrum Charts
No. Name P/E Dividend Sales past 5Y Recom Change
1Technology41.210.64%19.66%1.690.79%
2Real Estate11.514.14%42.80%2.010.37%
3Industrials25.111.47%8.40%2.10-0.51%
4Consumer Cyclical23.160.99%35.22%1.83-0.53%
5Healthcare38.901.53%70.96%1.82-0.18%
6Communication Services25.560.85%188.04%1.67-1.15%
7Utilities19.843.40%6.07%2.070.02%
8Financial14.232.22%17.47%2.01-0.67%
9Energy11.324.59%16.05%1.95-1.20%
10Consumer Defensive23.872.71%6.97%1.97-0.00%
11Basic Materials22.032.45%10.73%2.11-0.60%
export