Subscribe to our newsletter to receive the latest product updates and special offers

Group Order By Settings
Overview Valuation Performance Custom Bar Chart Spectrum Charts
No. Name P/E Fwd P/E PEG P/B P/C Dividend Sales past 5Y Float Short Recom Rel Volume Change Stocks
1Technology42.5527.462.119.5224.420.63%19.77%2.73%1.691.010.59%791
2Real Estate11.4727.951.472.1118.394.16%43.02%4.45%2.010.960.30%263
3Industrials25.1718.682.164.5517.451.47%8.36%4.45%2.100.880.46%653
4Financial14.3512.931.381.7011.492.20%17.41%1.24%2.001.330.48%971
5Consumer Cyclical22.9817.431.274.389.050.99%34.84%4.81%1.830.74-0.45%573
6Consumer Defensive24.0518.602.814.5121.652.69%6.96%1.57%1.970.97-0.00%249
7Basic Materials21.9513.932.622.1412.232.46%10.74%2.08%2.110.750.29%271
8Healthcare38.6218.482.464.5316.331.53%68.39%4.58%1.831.49-0.01%1201
9Communication Services25.5518.161.264.2514.670.85%175.63%2.51%1.670.91-0.86%261
10Utilities19.5915.252.431.8023.693.44%6.03%1.93%2.091.070.24%112
11Energy11.299.571.701.7910.144.61%15.95%2.85%1.950.880.65%255
export