Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD1156.0000-0.09%-0.60%5.78%11.89%28.59%57.00%100.40%173.47%19.79%
2EURGBP0.8478-0.01%-0.01%0.61%-0.82%-1.08%0.14%-0.38%7.24%-0.57%
3USDCHF1.0074-0.01%0.10%0.12%0.49%0.66%-0.84%4.20%1.89%-1.00%
4USDCAD1.3099-0.02%0.10%-0.03%0.07%-0.43%-2.86%1.33%-4.39%-2.50%
5EURUSD1.05610.01%-0.10%-0.19%-0.45%-1.58%0.12%-6.23%-4.09%0.41%
6NZDUSD0.71940.02%-0.10%-0.50%0.17%-0.73%2.77%-1.56%8.12%3.97%
7USDJPY112.03-0.01%-0.08%-0.53%-0.77%-1.53%-1.12%11.53%-0.13%-4.23%
8AUDUSD0.76730.00%-0.06%-0.53%0.07%1.25%3.61%0.81%6.66%6.57%
9GBPUSD1.24550.02%-0.09%-0.80%0.40%-0.52%0.08%-5.86%-10.55%1.02%
10GBPJPY139.540.00%-0.16%-1.33%-0.37%-2.03%-1.02%5.00%-10.66%-3.29%