Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDJPY111.31-0.02%-0.05%0.14%-1.21%-1.75%-5.28%10.49%-0.91%-4.84%
2USDCHF0.9924-0.01%0.01%0.11%-0.56%-1.78%-3.21%2.43%2.03%-2.47%
3USDCAD1.3332-0.01%-0.01%0.05%-0.08%1.31%-1.10%2.23%2.18%-0.76%
4GBPJPY138.80-0.02%-0.06%0.03%-0.60%-1.59%-3.82%5.38%-13.03%-3.80%
5EURGBP0.86510.00%0.00%0.02%-0.11%2.15%1.84%0.98%9.60%1.46%
6NZDUSD0.70400.01%0.03%-0.05%0.35%-2.08%1.99%-3.70%4.29%1.75%
7EURUSD1.07880.01%-0.01%-0.08%0.46%2.19%3.38%-3.74%-3.82%2.57%
8GBPUSD1.24700.00%-0.01%-0.11%0.63%0.17%1.53%-4.63%-12.22%1.13%
9AUDUSD0.76660.01%-0.02%-0.12%-0.47%-0.46%6.23%0.33%0.60%6.48%
10BTCUSD1072.10000.05%0.94%-4.96%1.39%-4.63%21.38%77.76%157.74%11.10%