Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1EURGBP0.85060.00%0.07%1.59%1.59%-1.72%-0.76%-4.29%9.30%-0.25%
2BTCUSD1241.54000.01%0.42%1.43%4.69%25.99%38.10%90.49%177.56%28.66%
3EURUSD1.08670.00%0.06%1.32%1.32%0.65%1.27%-0.13%-3.14%3.32%
4USDJPY109.960.01%0.06%0.92%0.92%-1.22%-3.35%5.55%-1.64%-6.00%
5GBPJPY140.470.02%0.05%0.64%0.64%1.18%-1.37%10.19%-12.74%-2.64%
6AUDUSD0.75660.00%-0.01%0.29%0.29%-0.74%-0.16%-0.58%-1.81%5.08%
7USDCHF0.9957-0.01%-0.01%0.00%0.00%0.44%-0.51%0.22%1.86%-2.16%
8NZDUSD0.7023-0.01%0.01%-0.09%-0.09%-0.07%-3.09%-1.60%2.51%1.50%
9USDCAD1.3479-0.03%-0.08%-0.11%-0.11%0.76%2.46%1.45%6.42%0.33%
10GBPUSD1.27750.00%-0.01%-0.24%-0.24%2.43%2.04%4.40%-11.28%3.61%