Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1EURGBP0.87290.01%0.11%0.78%1.53%2.86%3.10%2.91%14.41%2.37%
2NZDUSD0.70630.00%-0.07%0.57%2.01%2.48%-1.78%0.29%4.81%2.07%
3USDCHF0.9744-0.02%-0.05%0.14%0.17%-1.90%-3.25%-3.82%-1.49%-4.25%
4AUDUSD0.74450.00%-0.02%-0.09%-0.15%-0.36%-2.89%0.10%3.05%3.41%
5EURUSD1.11790.01%0.07%-0.27%-0.25%2.52%5.86%5.55%-0.12%6.29%
6USDCAD1.3447-0.01%-0.10%-0.29%-0.46%-1.26%2.67%-0.49%3.62%0.09%
7USDJPY111.310.00%0.05%-0.47%0.04%0.24%-0.75%-1.64%1.42%-4.85%
8GBPUSD1.2805-0.02%-0.05%-1.04%-1.75%-0.33%2.82%2.66%-12.70%3.86%
9GBPJPY142.50-0.03%-0.02%-1.53%-1.72%-0.07%1.98%1.05%-11.98%-1.24%
10BTCUSD2035.99100.44%-1.50%-5.08%2.16%58.58%72.82%177.81%310.55%110.99%