Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDJPY113.85-0.01%0.10%1.02%-0.63%-2.90%9.28%7.39%-4.12%-2.68%
2GBPJPY142.320.01%-0.02%0.75%0.38%-1.15%11.63%2.43%-15.99%-1.36%
3USDCHF1.0013-0.03%0.06%0.50%0.03%-2.41%0.79%1.49%-1.30%-1.60%
4NZDUSD0.72430.00%-0.13%0.14%1.11%5.31%1.48%3.47%11.75%4.68%
5EURGBP0.85810.02%0.05%-0.08%-0.72%0.88%-3.44%2.61%13.45%0.64%
6AUDUSD0.7575-0.02%-0.13%-0.10%0.30%5.64%-0.46%1.61%8.25%5.21%
7BTCUSD906.00100.01%0.19%-0.16%-0.16%3.66%39.01%38.70%126.17%-6.11%
8GBPUSD1.25010.01%-0.12%-0.26%1.02%1.81%2.15%-4.64%-12.35%1.39%
9EURUSD1.07280.03%-0.06%-0.32%0.28%2.67%-1.40%-2.23%-0.60%2.00%
10USDCAD1.3164-0.01%0.12%-0.55%-1.09%-2.72%-0.92%0.32%-6.74%-2.01%