Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDJPY111.940.01%0.04%0.75%0.73%0.58%0.77%-1.18%5.80%-4.31%
2GBPJPY145.820.00%0.01%0.74%0.98%3.02%2.26%1.93%4.94%1.06%
3USDCHF0.95250.00%0.05%0.63%0.72%-1.72%-4.12%-4.68%-3.37%-6.40%
4AUDUSD0.79350.03%-0.02%0.16%0.28%4.85%5.32%4.81%6.25%10.21%
5EURUSD1.1643-0.02%-0.04%0.03%-0.18%4.03%6.56%8.35%5.91%10.70%
6EURGBP0.89380.00%0.00%0.03%-0.41%1.59%5.00%5.06%6.82%4.82%
7USDCAD1.2510-0.01%0.04%0.00%-0.25%-5.72%-7.81%-4.28%-5.34%-6.89%
8GBPUSD1.3026-0.02%-0.03%-0.01%0.25%2.42%1.48%3.15%-0.83%5.65%
9NZDUSD0.74120.02%0.00%-0.34%-0.55%1.82%6.64%1.56%5.95%7.11%
10BTCUSD2546.00200.00%0.00%-3.56%-3.56%1.05%102.23%186.26%294.10%163.84%