Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD10694.94000.22%1.37%3.90%-2.28%-8.44%10.87%63.25%10.10%48.78%
2GBPJPY134.58-0.01%0.07%0.39%-0.32%-2.78%1.25%2.98%0.65%-6.50%
3GBPUSD1.2764-0.01%0.09%0.32%-1.15%-2.29%2.79%8.61%2.23%-3.67%
4USDCHF0.9257-0.01%-0.07%0.21%1.58%1.52%-2.35%-5.66%-6.06%-4.29%
5NZDUSD0.65560.01%0.14%0.16%-2.87%0.45%2.30%12.54%3.68%-2.63%
6EURUSD1.16760.00%0.11%0.14%-1.37%-0.95%3.78%8.24%5.95%4.04%
7USDJPY105.440.00%-0.02%0.08%0.85%-0.50%-1.50%-5.19%-1.50%-2.93%
8AUDUSD0.70640.02%0.13%-0.10%-3.10%-1.35%2.86%18.61%3.87%0.68%
9EURGBP0.91470.02%0.02%-0.15%-0.19%1.38%0.98%-0.26%3.76%8.01%
10USDCAD1.3338-0.01%-0.13%-0.35%1.05%0.92%-2.19%-7.78%0.73%2.79%