Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1AUDUSD0.72250.00%0.17%0.29%0.36%-0.01%1.53%-5.05%-4.00%-7.39%
2NZDUSD0.68880.00%0.03%0.21%0.44%2.27%5.56%-1.92%-0.33%-2.90%
3GBPJPY141.800.00%0.12%0.17%-1.14%-3.94%-2.49%-3.63%-6.37%-6.76%
4GBPUSD1.25040.00%0.09%0.14%-1.77%-3.61%-4.04%-6.50%-6.25%-7.40%
5EURUSD1.13280.00%0.05%0.10%-0.57%-0.07%-2.38%-3.86%-3.75%-5.69%
6USDJPY113.410.01%0.03%0.03%0.64%-0.35%1.59%3.07%-0.12%0.72%
7EURGBP0.90590.00%-0.03%-0.03%1.28%3.72%1.74%2.88%2.69%1.88%
8USDCHF0.99270.00%-0.05%-0.05%0.31%-1.26%2.09%0.75%0.09%1.88%
9USDCAD1.33730.00%-0.04%-0.13%0.39%1.25%2.34%3.04%4.03%6.31%
10BTCUSD3333.86000.00%-0.58%-1.58%-2.14%-47.50%-47.41%-50.80%-78.91%-75.66%