Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPJPY146.450.00%-0.02%0.53%0.53%4.37%8.44%7.15%2.64%4.78%
2GBPUSD1.33880.00%-0.02%0.45%0.45%3.80%7.15%6.35%6.39%5.09%
3BTCUSD7058.37000.01%-0.31%0.12%0.12%-16.53%-31.53%-21.70%118.16%91.82%
4EURUSD1.11310.00%-0.02%0.11%0.11%0.74%0.53%-0.68%-1.53%-2.74%
5USDJPY109.390.00%0.00%0.07%0.07%0.60%1.23%0.76%-3.51%-0.27%
6USDCHF0.98420.00%0.01%0.06%0.06%-0.51%-0.58%-1.43%-1.37%0.03%
7NZDUSD0.65940.01%-0.07%0.05%0.05%3.01%3.39%1.62%-2.93%-1.65%
8USDCAD1.31720.00%0.01%0.04%0.04%-0.34%-0.84%-1.76%-1.57%-3.47%
9AUDUSD0.68710.00%-0.12%-0.04%-0.04%0.78%-0.13%0.02%-4.25%-2.44%
10EURGBP0.83140.01%0.00%-0.22%-0.22%-2.92%-6.10%-6.60%-7.42%-7.44%