Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPJPY145.68-0.09%-0.14%1.26%2.17%4.05%9.28%5.81%1.90%4.23%
2GBPUSD1.3328-0.04%-0.11%1.26%1.50%3.73%6.67%5.19%5.30%4.63%
3BTCUSD7114.39000.02%0.06%0.91%0.91%-16.72%-31.06%-17.72%121.03%93.34%
4USDJPY109.32-0.03%-0.01%0.02%0.70%0.46%1.16%0.88%-3.76%-0.33%
5EURUSD1.11180.01%0.02%-0.08%0.53%1.02%0.42%-1.40%-2.10%-2.85%
6USDCHF0.9836-0.07%-0.05%-0.09%-0.63%-0.65%-0.64%-1.03%-1.03%-0.03%
7USDCAD1.3167-0.04%-0.16%-0.09%-0.62%-0.63%-0.89%-1.20%-1.38%-3.51%
8NZDUSD0.65910.00%0.01%-0.09%0.42%2.80%3.35%0.37%-3.84%-1.70%
9AUDUSD0.6874-0.02%0.07%-0.51%0.50%0.52%-0.09%-0.60%-4.89%-2.40%
10EURGBP0.8332-0.04%0.02%-1.34%-0.97%-2.68%-5.89%-6.34%-7.15%-7.24%