Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDCAD1.2731-0.02%0.04%0.75%-0.05%-1.36%-3.06%-5.11%-3.08%-0.20%
2EURGBP0.8887-0.08%-0.08%0.33%0.11%-2.32%-1.57%-2.17%5.29%-0.63%
3USDJPY103.71-0.06%-0.12%0.22%-0.11%0.09%-1.08%-3.22%-5.58%0.44%
4EURUSD1.21700.00%0.02%0.07%0.79%0.08%2.98%5.19%9.72%-0.37%
5USDCHF0.8850-0.02%-0.06%-0.01%-0.70%-0.48%-2.44%-4.79%-8.56%-0.07%
6GBPJPY141.96-0.02%-0.06%-0.09%0.65%2.58%3.54%4.04%-1.63%0.68%
7GBPUSD1.3672-0.08%-0.06%-0.42%0.71%2.40%4.55%7.37%4.06%0.12%
8NZDUSD0.7175-0.07%-0.08%-0.49%0.70%1.96%7.48%7.70%8.85%-0.17%
9AUDUSD0.7711-0.04%-0.05%-0.66%0.13%2.54%8.35%8.01%12.68%0.15%
10BTCUSD31831.00000.07%0.67%-2.33%-11.23%35.88%145.29%234.72%272.07%8.67%