Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1NZDUSD0.65780.00%0.07%0.73%0.16%1.61%9.76%-0.58%-2.10%-2.31%
2AUDUSD0.70240.00%0.03%0.71%1.13%1.52%11.19%1.79%-0.21%0.12%
3GBPUSD1.26410.02%0.07%0.70%0.22%0.28%1.02%-3.04%1.00%-4.60%
4EURUSD1.14440.00%0.05%0.39%1.30%1.07%4.89%2.64%1.65%1.97%
5GBPJPY135.040.02%0.02%0.32%0.13%-0.19%0.47%-5.75%-0.01%-6.18%
6USDCHF0.94230.00%0.05%0.24%0.17%-0.72%-2.31%-2.26%-4.29%-2.57%
7BTCUSD9225.76000.05%-0.12%-0.07%-0.50%0.82%33.52%7.46%-10.17%28.34%
8EURGBP0.9054-0.02%-0.02%-0.29%1.18%0.81%3.93%5.88%0.66%6.90%
9USDCAD1.35670.00%-0.03%-0.35%-0.17%-0.03%-3.87%4.03%3.97%4.56%
10USDJPY106.830.00%-0.05%-0.37%-0.05%-0.47%-0.54%-2.79%-1.00%-1.65%