Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1EURGBP0.88790.01%0.06%0.29%0.29%-3.36%-0.25%4.29%-0.13%-1.15%
2BTCUSD10346.9900-0.08%-0.16%0.26%0.26%5.40%19.67%168.22%59.15%181.19%
3NZDUSD0.63820.00%-0.03%0.07%0.07%-1.01%-1.64%-6.75%-2.48%-4.82%
4EURUSD1.10750.00%-0.03%0.03%0.03%-0.28%-1.17%-2.20%-4.70%-3.23%
5AUDUSD0.6869-0.01%-0.10%-0.15%-0.15%1.40%0.00%-3.00%-3.94%-2.46%
6GBPUSD1.2473-0.01%-0.09%-0.18%-0.18%3.24%-0.92%-6.12%-4.54%-2.09%
7USDCHF0.98770.00%0.02%-0.23%-0.23%1.15%-1.08%-1.43%2.11%0.39%
8USDJPY107.750.00%0.00%-0.29%-0.29%1.53%-0.75%-3.32%-3.84%-1.77%
9USDCAD1.32350.03%0.07%-0.37%-0.37%-0.58%-1.30%-0.75%1.50%-3.01%
10GBPJPY134.39-0.01%-0.10%-0.49%-0.49%4.82%-1.67%-9.30%-8.21%-3.85%