Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD11784.64000.17%0.73%1.05%-1.78%29.69%31.28%22.34%1.00%63.93%
2GBPUSD1.31630.02%0.08%0.38%0.66%5.37%6.69%1.83%8.24%-0.66%
3GBPJPY138.810.02%-0.03%0.24%0.21%3.53%6.04%-2.38%7.19%-3.56%
4USDCAD1.32860.01%0.04%0.16%-0.90%-1.86%-6.07%0.02%0.06%2.40%
5NZDUSD0.66520.01%-0.04%0.08%0.40%1.49%10.78%3.00%1.97%-1.21%
6AUDUSD0.71970.01%0.01%0.08%0.80%3.21%12.48%6.94%6.47%2.57%
7USDCHF0.9087-0.04%-0.14%0.03%-0.49%-3.55%-6.80%-6.76%-6.93%-6.04%
8USDJPY105.460.00%-0.10%-0.13%-0.37%-1.75%-0.60%-4.12%-0.94%-2.92%
9EURUSD1.18450.03%-0.03%-0.15%0.59%4.74%9.75%7.86%5.77%5.55%
10EURGBP0.89980.01%-0.11%-0.52%0.02%-0.59%2.98%5.95%-2.21%6.25%